So the biggest player has fallen in love with me (a James Maslow love story)

So the biggest player has fallen in love with me (a James Maslow love story)

I changed a couple things in the info part so just re read it please and thank you and I need at least 5 comments for the next part everytime I update this story

Chapter 1

information on your character

name:Isabella Nicole Hayes
nicknames:Bella and Belles
age:21
birthday:November 6,1990
from:Austin,Texas
loves to sing act and dance
loves:dogs hanging out with anyone who can make her laugh or smile skating skateboarding laughing making people laugh being who she is and no one else the color blue and black playing sports partying
hates:guys who think they can have any girl they want the color pink snobs people who think they are all that and think they popular fakes
moved to Palm Woods to become a actress or a singer and dancer not looking for a relationship but if a nice/sweet guy comes along that she likes she will most likely date them hangs out with mostly guys but also hangs out with girls but not alot a few th most maybe like five or less she tells how it is no matter who likes it she keeps it honest and true in Texas no matter where she is at she is known as the party queen she writes sngs about anything and anything she has been though

Skip to Chapter

25 Comments

© 2020 Polarity Technologies
X
X

Invite Next Author

Write a short message (optional)

or via Email

Enter Quibblo Username

X

Report This Content