I Love You, But We Can Never Be (A Harry Potter Love Story)

I Love You, But We Can Never Be (A Harry Potter Love Story)

OK in this story Hermione and Ron don't like each other at all I hope you like it comment and rate!
Name: Bellatrix Druella Malfoy
Nicknames: Trixie, Twix & Trix
Age: 11 then 15
Blood type: Pureblood
Year: 1st & 5th
House: Gryffindor
Hair Color: Pale Blonde
Eye color: Pale Blue
Personality: Nice, Feisty, Courageous, Stands up for what she thinks is right, Independent
Birthday- August 25th 1981
Siblings- Draco Malfoy

Chapter 39

BAI GUISE.

Okay well I'm going to be deleting this Quibblo account in a month (that means 30 days from now if i remember) and I've been editing this story A LOT. So if you liked this story like, at all, even a tiny bit become a fan of mine on Wattpad, where I'll be putting up the updated version soon.

Wattpad link-
http://www.wattpad.com/user/xXlostinstereoXx

Skip to Chapter

49 Comments

© 2019 Polarity Technologies
X
X

Invite Next Author

Write a short message (optional)

or via Email

Enter Quibblo Username

X

Report This Content